Od Tiziana po Warhola: Muzeum umění Olomouc 1951-2011 (II. Výtvarné umění 19. století)

osoba, narození
Aleš Mikoláš, 18. 11. 1852
Alt Franz, 16. 8. 1821
Amerling Friedrich von, 14. 4. 1803
Arche Anton, 27. 5. 1793
Barvitius Viktor, 28. 3. 1834
Bauer Johann, 1811
Beethoven Ludwig van, 16. 12. 1770
Benedetti Tommaso, 1797
Berger Ferdinand,
Bergler Josef ml., 1. 5. 1753
Bertotti Ottavio, 5. 4. 1719
Brožík Václav, 5. 3. 1851
Burke Thomas, 1749
Cencetti Adalberto, 20. 6. 1847
Chittussi Antonín, 1. 12. 1847
Corot Jean-Baptiste-Camille, 17. 7. 1796
Cosway Maria, 11. 6. 1760
Courbet Gustave, 10. 6. 1819
D'Alessandri Antonio, 1818
D'Alessandri Paolo, 1824
Danhauser Josef, 1780
Diaz de la Peña Narcisse, 20. 8. 1808
Einsle Anton, 30. 1. 1801
Ensor James, 13. 4. 1860
Fischer Joseph, 30. 1. 1769
Flaxman John, 6. 7. 1755
Füger Friedrich, 8. 12. 1751
Führich Josef Rytíř, 9. 2. 1800
Havránek Bedřich, 4. 1. 1821
Hiroshige Utagawa, 1797
Hölzel Adolf, 13. 5. 1853
Homme Johann,
Hoppe Thomas, 30. 8. 1769
Hummel Johann, 11. 9. 1769
Hynais Vojtěch, 14. 12. 1854
Jahn Jan, 4. 6. 1739
Kaliwoda František,
Kauffmannová Angelica, 30. 10. 1741
Knüpfer Beneš, 12. 4. 1844
Kohl Ludvík, 14. 4. 1746
Kosárek Adolf, 6. 1. 1830
Kuniyoshi (Kunijoši) Utagawa, 1. 1. 1798
Kuntz Karl, 29. 7. 1770
Kupelwieser Leopold, 17. 10. 1796
Lainé François, 1721
Lampi Johann, 31. 12. 1751
Lebschée Carl, 27. 7. 1800
Levý Václav, 14. 9. 1820
Liebscher Karel, 24. 2. 1851
Liehm Antonín, 25. 1. 1817
Lipavský Bernard,
Machek Antonín, 31. 10. 1775
Macpherson Robert, 27. 2. 1811
Maixner Petr, 13. 3. 1831
Makart Hans, 29. 5. 1840
Mánes Antonín, 3. 11. 1784
Mánes Josef, 12. 5. 1820
Mánes Quido, 17. 7. 1828
Mánesová Amálie, 21. 1. 1817
Mařák Julius, 29. 3. 1832
Marold Luděk, 7. 6. 1865
Massardová Anna,
Max Gabriel von, 23. 8. 1840
Meretta Gustav, 26. 6. 1832
Moises F.,
Mozart Wolfgang, 27. 1. 1756
Mützel Heinrich, 2. 11. 1797
Myslbek Josef, 20. 6. 1848
Navrátil Josef, 17. 2. 1798
Opiz Georg, 4. 4. 1775
Peithner von Lichtenfels Eduard, 18. 11. 1833
Petter Antonín, 12. 4. 1781
Piepenhagen August, 2. 8. 1791
Piepenhagenová Louisa, 11. 5. 1825
Pinkas Soběslav, 7. 10. 1827
Pirner Maxmilián, 13. 2. 1854
Porte Jean de la, 1760
Postl Karel, 9. 11. 1769
Quast Jan, 23. 10. 1814
Redon Odilon, 22. 4. 1840
Richter Carl, 11. 3. 1770
Richter Franz, 29. 8. 1774
Rösler (Roesler) August, 1837
Sandmann František, 15. 12. 1805
Schikaneder Jakub, 1. 3. 1855
Schinkel Karl, 13. 3. 1781
Schuhfried (Schulfried) Dominik, 1810
Schwaiger Hanuš, 28. 6. 1854
Schwechten Friedrich, 2. 12. 1796
Sidorowicz Zygmunt, 1846
Sitte Camillo, 17. 4. 1843
Sugakudó Nakajama,
Tempeltey Friedrich, 7. 2. 1802
Thonet August, 28. 3. 1829
Tkadlík František, 23. 11. 1786
Ullik Hugo, 14. 5. 1838
Veith Eduard, 30. 3. 1856
Vernet Joseph Claude, 14. 8. 1714
Vogel Friedrich, 17. 12. 1829
Weidner Josef, 1801