vlastivědný pracovník - obor osoby

osoba, narození
Adámek Zdeněk, 1. 11. 1934
Ankert Heinrich, 17. 5. 1870
Biskup Josef, 15. 8. 1905
Brachtl Zdeněk, 21. 5. 1953
Bukáček František, 8. 6. 1882
Burda Josef, 26. 2. 1903
Canon Hans, 17. 4. 1883
Čepelák Bohumil, 20. 7. 1910
Čermák Kliment (Klement, Clement), 1. 4. 1952
Chlebníček Břetislav, 2. 8. 1913
Deimel Theodor, 30. 10. 1866
Diviš Jan, 6. 4. 1848
Dörre Rudolf, 27. 11. 1881
Dotřel Jan, 12. 1. 1858
Drašner Jan, 1898
Drobiš Dominik, 3. 8. 1903
Fabián Josef, 16. 4. 1944
Fiala Josef, 7. 1. 1891
Formánek František, 3. 12. 1907
Fukal Rudolf, 2. 4. 1884
Gröger Franz , 24. 1. 1874
Hantschel Franz, 4. 10. 1844
Havlíček Bedřich, 6. 10. 1922
Hellich Jan, 19. 1. 1850
Hofmann Josef, 19. 3. 1858
Holman Vladimír, 23. 7. 1914
Holobrádek Pavel, 9. 9. 1923
Honner Jakub, 30. 6. 1899
Horpeniak Vladimír, 24. 11. 1948
Hrdy Johann (Jan), 30. 10. 1865
Hurt Rudolf, 26. 2. 1902
Jahnel Carl (Karl), 23. 1. 1853
Jašek Alois, 23. 6. 1900
Jelonek Emil, 8. 5. 1893
Jíhlavec Jaroslav, 9. 3. 1901
Jilemnický Alois, 28. 5. 1910
Jurek Jaroslav, 4. 12. 1904
Kalista Emil, 9. 1. 1881
Kareš Bohuš, 24. 2. 1908
Kiliánek Emanuel, 14. 12. 1902
Klouda Jindřich, 7. 7. 1907
Knížek Antonín, 6. 4. 1890
Kobrle Karel, 19. 1. 1879
Kočvara Stanislav, 29. 8. 1904
Kondrys Antonín,
König Bruno, 28. 10. 1865
Kopáček Ludvík, 10. 10. 1870
Korbel Jaroslav, 2. 11. 1967
Košútek Martin, 26. 8. 1948
Kotrbatý Václav, 12. 9. 1892
Kratochvíl Augustin, 29. 8. 1865
Kraus Bohuslav, 28. 11. 1907
Krčál Jaroslav, 21. 12. 1901
Kremer Vilém, 28. 1. 1906
Kühndel Jan, 29. 9. 1889
Kühnert Otto, 9. 10. 1886
Kundrlík Vlastimil, 15. 8. 1926
Kyselo Jan, 1. 11. 1870
Lipka František, 2. 8. 1863
Lolek Ctibor, 15. 9. 1919
Macháček Fridolín, 20. 3. 1884
Maloch Antonín, 30. 8. 1823
Matzura Josef, 26. 2. 1851
Mentberger Václav, 7. 1. 1886
Mík František, 18. 5. 1873
Mikš-Chanovský Jan, 23. 6. 1894
Miltner Jan, 31. 8. 1841
Miltner Jindřich, 22. 10. 1827
Mühlstein Ludvík, 28. 9. 1934
Münzberger Josef, 11. 5. 1848
Neder Emil, 11. 9. 1867
Nejdl Karel, 30. 11. 1900
Němeček Vladimír,
Neudoerfl Josef, 1843
Otto Karel, 28. 7. 1902
Palivec Viktor, 23. 12. 1908
Papoušek František, 25. 11. 1880
Pavlík Richard, 30. 5. 1889
Pechová Eliška, 7. 7. 1929
Peřinka František, 26. 2. 1878
Pikart Antonín, 26. 6. 1901
Pinkava Viktor, 21. 7. 1868
Plichta Alois, 6. 9. 1905
Pobuda Karel, 16. 4. 1896
Polesný Karel, 25. 12. 1880
Pos Antonín, 13. 6. 1903
Preussler Josef, 27. 5. 1891
Procházka Vojtěch, 16. 11. 1890
Průcha Jaroslav, 1910
Rampula Josef, 17. 4. 1884
Renner Josef, 12. 3. 1844
Rille Albert, 22. 10. 1845
Röder Julius, 17. 11. 1891
Rudolf Václav, 17. 10. 1851
Rybička (Skutečský) Antonín, 30. 10. 1812
Šabacký Josef, 19. 6. 1913
Scheinpflug Bernard, 5. 1. 1811
Scholz Libor, 22. 7. 1835
Schünke Robert, 1. 6. 1855
Sejček Zdeněk, 2. 12. 1926
Simon Josef, 5. 1. 1882
Skřivánek Milan, 5. 10. 1939
Suchý František, 21. 4. 1891
Thannabaur Josef, 1. 4. 1887
Tichý František, 19. 9. 1875
Tiray Jan, 23. 10. 1858
Tögel Gustav, 1. 1. 1881
Toman Jan, 11. 10. 1907
Trapp Wilhelm, 24. 1. 1825
Třešňák Josef, 13. 12. 1911
Tutsch Emil, 31. 7. 1876
Uhlíř Jiří, 21. 4. 1937
Ullrich Josef, 22. 8. 1866
Urbánek Vladimír, 3. 5. 1894
Valenta Josef, 7. 3. 1890
Valenta Karel, 9. 2. 1902
Valta Karel, 28. 2. 1883
Valušek Bohuslav, 15. 4. 1907
Valůšek David, 18. 6. 1974
Vaněk Ferdinand, 19. 12. 1849
Vašut Stanislav, 9. 6. 1910
Veber Jan, 8. 5. 1888
Vepřek Josef, 25. 2. 1884
Veselý František, 30. 9. 1930
Vlasák Antonín, 10. 1. 1812
Vojáček Josef, 20. 6. 1874
Vrátný Josef, 3. 12. 1871
Vrbka Antonín (Anton), 17. 5. 1860
Vykouk Jaroslav, 17. 7. 1919
Wagner Eduard, 17. 11. 1861
Wajs Miloslav, 24. 3. 1908
Weiser Erwin, 30. 4. 1879
Willner Dominik, 13. 4. 1885
Zachoval František, 30. 3. 1882
Žampach František, 16. 1. 1886
Zapletal Florian, 10. 6. 1884
Zavadil Antonín, 1. 6. 1844
Zelík Jaroslav, 16. 7. 1921
Žid František, 1889